Hotel Wf
Hotel Wf Buritis offers guests access to Mundial, which is 11 minutes' walk away.
Buritis centre can be reached within 5 minutes' walk. Aguas Claras is 174 km away, while Igrejinha de Nossa Senhora da Pena is 350 metres from this hotel.
The hotel offers 18 rooms with air conditioning, as well as self-catering options such as a mini fridge bar.
Guests can enjoy Brazilian cuisine at Phoenix, situated in the vicinity of the Wf.
- Local attractions
- Igrejinha de Nossa Senhora da Pena300 m
- Mundial750 m
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Hotel Wf?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Hotel Wf to the city centre. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Hotel Wf?
Guests of the Hotel Wf are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🚪
What room types are available in Hotel Wf?
Hotel Wf offers Triple Room, Large Queen Room, and Double Room to choose from. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the Hotel Wf?
Free cancellation is provided at the Hotel Wf. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.